Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MIDDLEMARCH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+92.8%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+107.5%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1EL
← Back to All Properties