66, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+9.2%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+187.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+16.0%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1