Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE WOODLANDS, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,500
+14.8%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
-3.6%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 2 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LN
← Back to All Properties