6, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9UU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+3.7%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000+59.8%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000-1.2%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000+14.4%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500+66.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+69.8%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1