Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HERMIT STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+48.1%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+3.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+313.5%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,840
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8EF
← Back to All Properties