Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, GILLINGHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+48.5%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RS
← Back to All Properties