Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BLUEBRIDGE ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 7UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+12.2%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+160.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 4 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 7UW
← Back to All Properties