Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SUTHERLAND CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+39.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+60.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9RF
← Back to All Properties