Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
-3.1%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+229.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£296,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties