Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 92, ASHWOOD HOUSE, 16 - 22, PEMBROKE BROADWAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-10.7%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,000
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3FE
← Back to All Properties