Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRAFTON STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,000
+41.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1NQ
← Back to All Properties