100, NELSON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+56.2%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1