Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, DALSTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+77.3%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+141.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5PN
← Back to All Properties