Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,000
+60.8%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 18 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FD
← Back to All Properties