Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+20.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+43.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties