Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHURCHFIELD TERRACE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S72 8JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,500
+126.9%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S72 8JT
← Back to All Properties