Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+91.5%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+144.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UL
← Back to All Properties