Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+1.8%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+99.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9RJ
← Back to All Properties