Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SEAGROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£97,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+78.0%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Terraced
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
-3.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+90.7%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8AZ
← Back to All Properties