Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, IVEL CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+158.8%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9RW
← Back to All Properties