Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+24.4%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+134.6%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6HZ
← Back to All Properties