Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BREAKLEYS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+59.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2PT
← Back to All Properties