17, LANGTHORNE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+152.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+4.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+90.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1