9, ALBANY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,950+24.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+68.6%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1