Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£411,000
+64.4%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9DE
← Back to All Properties