Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICARAGE GARDENS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+156.4%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
-2.5%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8LS
← Back to All Properties