57, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000-10.6%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+36.7%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+10.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,550
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1