Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLENHEIM AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-8.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+157.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 6AZ
← Back to All Properties