23, MANOR STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+281.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-18.7%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1