Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£24,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+18.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+4.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties