Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+26.4%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+27.1%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+225.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AD
← Back to All Properties