Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CRUTTENDEN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£171,500
+10.6%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+226.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7NB
← Back to All Properties