Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CHELSEA HOUSE, 4, CAVENDISH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+60.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
-1.2%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+35.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,600
+20.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 30 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1JG
← Back to All Properties