Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+52.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
-13.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties