Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OVAL ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+8.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9RU
← Back to All Properties