Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JUBILEE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+44.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0ES
← Back to All Properties