Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST ANNES COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-2.1%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+56.7%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UQ
← Back to All Properties