Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
604, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+60.9%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-3.3%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+44.0%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3BJ
← Back to All Properties