Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VICTORIA ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+10.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£395,000
+51.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+87.5%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+72.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DR
← Back to All Properties