Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CHURCH STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+55.9%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+15.5%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+72.0%
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 24 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3BY
← Back to All Properties