Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+94.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+75.3%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UT
← Back to All Properties