Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HENLEY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+76.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+108.1%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2SE
← Back to All Properties