Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+58.7%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,500
+94.3%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QA
← Back to All Properties