Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WAKELIN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+296.1%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£156,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2RW
← Back to All Properties