2, UPTON CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£166,000+10.7%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+21.4%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+68.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 10 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1