Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MOUNT PLEASANT TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,500
+54.2%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+239.1%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LF
← Back to All Properties