14, LIGHT OAKS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+105.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+52.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750+81.0%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1