FLAT 35, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 6HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£282,500+25.6%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+16.0%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 13 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1