Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,500
+2.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+68.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+55.9%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+63.9%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties