Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINGSFORD COURT, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.8%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-44.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TT
← Back to All Properties